I primi quaranta di ogni categoria
MASSIMI (+ 90,710 kg)
Campione: Deontay Wilder (Usa)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 |
Dillian Whyte (Jamaica/GB) SILVER Tyson Fury (GB) Anthony Joshua (GB) Luis Ortiz (Cuba) Adam Kownacki (US) Joseph Parker (New Zealand) Alexander Povetkin (Russia) Kubrat Pulev (Bulgaria) Agit Kabayel (Germany) EBU Oscar Rivas (Colombia/Canada) NABF Dereck Chisora (GB) Filip Hrgovic (Croatia) INTL Dominic Breazeale (US) Joe Joyce (GB) COMM Michael Hunter (US)
|
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
Efe Ajagba (Nigeria/US) |
19 |
Sergey Kuzmin (Russia) |
20 |
Hughie Fury (GB)
|
21 |
|
22 |
Daniel Dubois (GB) YOUTH |
23 |
Bryant Jennings (US) |
24 |
Robert Helenius (Finland) |
25 |
Kyotaro Fujimoto (Japan) OPBF |
26 |
Tyrone Spong (Surinam) LATINO |
27 |
Marco Huck (GB) |
28 |
Artur Szpilka (Poland) |
29 |
Evgeny Romanov (Russia) |
30 |
Chris Arreola (US) |
31 |
David Allen (GB) |
32 |
Petar Milas (Croatia) MEDITERRANEAN |
33 |
Tom Schwarz (Germany) |
34 |
Arslanbek Makhmudov (Russia/Canada) AMERICA |
35 |
Izuagbe Ugonoh (Poland) |
36 |
Otto Wallin (Sweden) |
37 |
Jermaine Franklin (US) |
38 |
Oleksandr Teslenko (Ukraine/Canada) |
39 |
Martin Bakole (Congo/GB) |
40 |
Tshibuabua Kalonga (Congo/Germany) ABU |
MASSIMI LEGGERI (90,719)
Campione: vacante
1 |
Murat Gassiev (Russia) |
2 3 |
Andrew Tabiti (US) Yuniel Dorticos (Cuba) |
4 |
Ilunga Makabu (Congo) |
5 6 |
Dmitry Kudryashov (Russia) Krszysztof Wlodarczyk (Poland) |
7 8 |
Kevin Lerena (South Africa) |
9 10 |
Noel Gevor (Armenia/Germany) Mike Perez (Cuba) |
11 12 |
Michal Cieslak (Poland) Mateusz Masternak (Poland) |
13 14 |
Ruslan Faifer (Russia) Lawrence Okolie (GB) |
15 |
Thabiso Mchunu (South Africa) ABU
Fabio Turchi (Italy) INTL |
16 |
|
17 |
Yves Ngabu (Belgium) EBU |
18 |
Imre Szello (Hungary) |
19 |
|
20 |
Alexei Papin (Russia)
Matty Askin (GB) |
21 |
|
22 |
Jai Opetaia (Australia) OPBF |
23 |
Joel Tambwe Djeko (Belgium) |
24 |
Adam Balski (Poland) |
25 |
Tervel Pulev (Bulgaria) |
26 |
Taylor Mabika (Gabon/France) |
27 |
Bilal Laggoune (Belgium) |
28 |
Ryad Merhy (Belgium) |
29 |
Micki Nielsen (Denmark) |
30 |
Edwin Rodriguez (Dom. R.) |
31 |
Ditlev Rossing (Denmark) YOUTH |
32 |
Thomas Oosthuizen (South Africa) |
33 |
Ryan Rozicki (Canada) INTL Silver |
34 |
Damir Beljo (Bozania & Herzegovina) |
35 |
Artur Mann (Kazakhstan/Germany) |
36 |
Yamil Alberto Peralta (Argentina) LATINO |
37 |
Matthew Davoren (GB/Australia) ABCO |
38 |
Kai Robin Havnaa (Norway) |
39 |
Juergen Uldedaj (Albania/Germany) |
40 |
Tahir Kahrovic (Germany) |
MEDIOMASSIMI (79,379 kg)
Campione: Oleksander Gvodzyk (Ucraina
1 |
Marcus Browne (US) SILVER |
2 3 |
Gilberto Ramirez (Mexico) |
4 5 6 |
Dominic Boesel (Germany) EBU Badou Jack (Gambia/Sweden) Eleider Alvarez (Colombia) |
7 |
Sullivan Barrera (Cuba) |
8 9 10 |
Blake Caparello (Australia) Anthony Yarde (GB) Isaac Chilemba (Malawi) |
11 12 |
Callum Johnson (GB) Sven Fornling (Sweden) |
13 14 15 |
Joe Smith Jr. (US) Joshua Buatsi (Ghana/GB) Felix Valera (Dom. R.) LATINO
Enrico Koelling (Germany) |
16 |
|
17 |
Karo Murat (Germany) |
18 |
Leon Bunn (Germany)
|
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
Fanlong Meng (China) |
22 |
Mehdi Amar (France) |
23 |
Radivoje Kalajdzic (US) |
24 |
Nick Hannig (Germany) INTL |
25 |
Sergei Ekimov (Russia) |
26 |
Charles Foster (US) |
27 |
Mathieu Bauderlique (France) |
28 |
Lionell Thompson (US) |
29 |
Adam Deines (Germany) |
30 |
Timur Nikarkhoev (Russia/Belgium) |
31 |
Walter Sequeira (Argentina) |
32 |
Aaron Lai (Australia) OPBF |
33 |
Pawel Stepien (Poland) |
34 |
Trevor McCumby (US) |
35 |
Israel Duffus (Panama) FECARBOX |
36 |
Vyacheslav Shabranskyy (Ukraine/US) |
37 |
Travis Reeves (US) |
38 |
Lenin Castillo (Dom. R.) |
39 |
Nikola Sjekloca (Montenegro) |
40 |
Marko Nikolic (Serbia) MEDITERRANEAN |
SUPERMEDI (76,204 kg)
Campione: Anthony Dirrell (Usa)
1 |
Avni Yildirim (Turkey) |
2 3 |
Chris Eubank Jr. (GB) |
4 |
Azizbek Abdugofurov (Uzbekistan) SILVER |
5 |
Caleb Truax (US) |
6 7 8 9 |
Fedor Chudinov (Russia) Jessie Hart (US) Rocky Fielding (GB) Jayde Mitchell (Australia) OPBF |
10 |
Juergen Braehmer (Germany) |
11 12 13 14 15 |
Stefan Haertel (Germany) EBU Vincent Feigenbutz (Germany) Jose Uzcategui (Venezuela) Vladimir Shiskin (Russia) Peter Quillin (US) |
16 |
Robin Krasniqi (Germany) |
17 |
Ronald Gavril (Romania/US)
Ali Akhmedov (Kazakhstan) |
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
Roamer Angulo (Colombia) LATINO |
21 |
Ryno Liebenberg (South Africa) ABU |
22 |
Zach Parker (GB) |
23 |
Rohan Murdock (Australia) |
24 |
Zac Dunn (Australia) |
25 |
Giovanni de Carolis (Italy) INTL |
26 |
Erik Bazinyan (Armenia/Canada) |
27 |
Bilal Akkawy (Australia) |
28 |
DeAndre Ware (US) AMERICA |
29 |
Demond Nicholson (US) USNBC |
30 |
Yoann Kongolo (Switzerland) |
31 |
Antohny Sims Jr. (US) |
32 |
Aidos Yerbossynuly (Kazakhstan) |
33 |
Lerrone Richards (GB) COMM |
34 |
Evgeny Shvedenko (Russia) |
35 |
Ramil Gadzhyiev (Ukraine) YOUTH |
36 |
Lennox Allen (Guyana) |
37 |
Julio Alamos (Chile) FECONSUR |
38 |
Ainiwaer Yilixiati (China) ABCO |
39 |
Yusuf Kanguel (Germany) MEDITERRANEAN |
40 |
William Scull (Cuba/Argentina) |
MEDI (72,575)
Campione: Saul Alvarez (Messico)
1 |
Gennady Golovkin (Kazakhstan) |
2 3 |
Daniel Jacobs (US) Kamil Szeremeta (Poland) EBU |
4 5 6 |
Sergey Derevyanchenko (Ukraine) Jason Quigley (Ireland/US) NABF Steven Butler (Canada) INTL |
7 |
Esquivia Falcao (Brazil) |
8 9 |
Luis Arias (US) Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam (Cameroon) SILVER |
10 |
Liam Williams (GB) BBB C |
11 12 |
Jack Culcay (Germany) Brandon Adams (US) * |
13 14 15 |
Matvey Korobov (Russia) Immanuwel Aleem (US) Steve Rolls (Canada) |
16 |
Hugo Centeno, Jr. (US) |
17 |
Gabriel Rosado (US) |
18 |
Alantez Fox (US) |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
Christian Mbilli (Cameroon/Canada) YOUTH |
22 |
Ruben Diaz (Spain) |
23 |
Jurgen Doberstein (Germany) |
24 |
Karim Achour (France) |
25 |
Meiirim Nursultanov (Kazakhstan/US) NABF Jr. |
26 |
Felix Cash (GB) COMM |
27 |
Yuki Nonaka (Japan) OPBF |
28 |
Janibek Alimkhanuly (Kazakhstan/US) AMERICA |
29 |
Artur Akavov (Russia) |
30 |
Artem Chebotarev (Russia) |
31 |
D'Mitrius Ballard (US) |
32 |
Emanuele Blandamura (Italy) |
33 |
Carlos Gongora (Ecuador/US) |
34 |
Chris Pearson (US) |
35 |
Khasan Baysangurov (Russia) |
36 |
Patrick Wojcicki (Germnay) |
37 |
Francisco Torres (Argentina) |
38 |
Marcelo Caceres (Argentina) |
39 |
Amilcar Vidal (Uruguay) FECONSUR |
40 |
Anderson Prestot (France) MEDITERRANEAN |
SUPERWELTER (69,853 kg)
Campione: Tony Harrison (Usa)
1 |
Jermell Charlo (US) |
2 3 |
Sergio Garcia (Spain) EBU Kell Brook (GB) |
4 5 6 |
Erickson Lubin (US) Jarret Hurd (US) Carlos Adames (Dom. R.) NABF |
7 |
Cedric Vitu (France) |
8 9 10 |
Dennis Hogan (Ireland/Australia) Patrick Teixeira (Brazil) Patrick Day (US) AMERICA |
11 12 |
Austin Trout (US) Magomed Kurbanov (Russia) |
13 14 15 |
Terrell Gausha (US) Zakaria Attou (France) Liam Smith (GB) SILVER |
16 |
|
17 |
Bakhram Murtazaliev (Russia/US) USNBC |
18 |
Jeison Rosario (Dom. R.)
|
19 |
|
20 |
Takeshi Inoue (Japan)
Gary O'Sullivan (Ireland) |
21 |
|
22 |
Abass Baraou (Germany) INTL |
23 |
Souleymane Cissokho (France) |
24 |
Jorge Fortea (Spain) |
25 |
Ismail Iliev (Russia) |
26 |
Isaac Real (Spain) |
27 |
Ted Cheeseman (GB) BBB C |
28 |
Serheii Bohachuk (Ukraine/US) |
29 |
Maxime Beaussire (France) |
30 |
Vaghinak Tamrazyan (Armenia) |
31 |
Chrodale Booker (US) |
32 |
Kieran Smith (Scotland) INTL Silver |
33 |
Tim Tszyu (Australia) |
34 |
Aram Amirkhanyan (Armenia) |
35 |
Sadriddin Akhmedov (Kazakhstan/Canada) YOUTH/ABCO |
36 |
Cody Crowley (Canada) |
37 |
Michael Zerafa (Australia) COMM |
38 |
Scott Fitzgerald (GB) |
39 |
Sergey Vorobiev (Russia) |
40 |
Jung Kyoung Lee (Korea) OPBF |
WELTER (66,678 kg)
Campione: Shawn Porter (Usa)
1 |
Danny Garcia (US) SILVER |
2 3 |
Jessie Vargas (US) Sergey Lipinets (Kazakhstan) |
4 5 |
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov (Uzbekistan) Yordenis Ugas (Cuba) |
6 |
Egidijus Kavaliauskas (Lithuania/US) NABF |
7 8 9 |
Josesito Lopez (US) Andre Berto (US) |
10 |
Thulani Mbenge (South Africa) |
11 |
Jamal James (US) |
12 13 14 15 |
Kerman Lejarraga (Spain) Jeff Horn (Australia) Mikael Zewski (Canada) INTL Amir Khan (GB)
Omar Figueroa (Mexico/US) |
16 |
|
17 |
Ray Robinson (US) |
18 |
Josh Kelly (GB) COMM
Adrian Granados (US) Jose Benavidez (US) |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
Alexander Besputin (Russia) |
22 |
Ahmed El Mousaoui (France) |
23 |
Custio Clayton (Canada) |
24 |
Abel Ramos (US) |
25 |
Chris Van Heerden (South Africa) |
26 |
Radzhab Butaev (Russia) |
27 |
Humberto Soto (Mexico) |
28 |
Michael McKinson (GB) INTL Silver |
29 |
Francisco Santana (US) |
30 |
Luis Collazo (US) |
31 |
Alessandro Riguccini (Italy) SILVER Interim |
32 |
Anthony Young (US) |
33 |
Harold Calderon (Honduras/US) FECARBOX |
34 |
Jaron Ennis (US) |
35 |
Diego Chaves (Argentina) |
36 |
Diego Ramirez (Argentina) |
37 |
Chris Jenkins (GB) BBB C |
38 |
Cesar Miguel Barrionuevo (Argentina) |
39 |
Ivan Redkach (Ukraine/US) |
40 |
Ben Savva (Australia) OPBF |
SUPERLEGGERI (63,503 kg)
Campione: Josè Carlos Ramirez (Usa)
1 |
Josh Taylor (GB) SILVER |
2 3 |
Viktor Postol (Ukraine) Pablo Cesar Cano (Mexico) INTL Silver |
4 |
Maxim Dadashev (Russia/US) NABF |
5 |
Yves Ulysse Jr. (Canada) FECARBOX |
6 7 8 9 |
Eduard Troyanovsky (Russia) Ivan Baranchyk (Russia) J ose Zepeda (Mexico) |
10 |
Antonio Orozco (US) |
11 |
Alberto Puello (Dom.R.) LATINO |
12 13 14 15 |
Mohamed Mimoune (France) Subriel Matias (P. Rico) Anthony Yigit (Sweden) Jack Catterall (GB) |
16 |
Antonio DeMarco (Mexico) |
17 |
Arnold Barboza (US)
Vergil Ortiz Jr. (US)
Batyrzhan Jukembayev (Canada) |
18 |
|
19 |
|
20 |
Mario Barrios (US) |
21 |
Robbie Davies Jr. (GB) BBB C/EBU |
22 |
Ryan Martin (US) |
23 |
Alex Saucedo (Mexico/US) |
24 |
Terry Flanagan (GB) |
25 |
Argenis Mendez (Dom. R.) |
26 |
Roiman Villa (Venezuela) FECONSUR |
27 |
Hiroki Okada (Japan) |
28 |
Fabian Maidana (Argentina) |
29 |
Alexander Duran (Panama) |
30 |
Juan Heraldez (US) |
31 |
Shohjahon Ergashev (Uzbekistan/US) |
32 |
Lewis Ritson (GB) |
33 |
Anthony Peterson (US) |
34 |
Jeremias Ponce (Argentina) |
35 |
Shakhram Giyasov (Uzbekistan) |
36 |
Botirzhon Akhmedov (Russia) |
37 |
Atchariya Wirojanasunobol (Thai) ABCO |
38 |
Philip Bowes (GB) COMM |
39 |
Rikki Naito (Japan) OPBF |
40 |
Abderrazak Houya (Tunisia/France) ABU |
LEGGERI (61,235 kg)
Campione: vacante
1 |
Luke Campbell (GB) |
2 3 |
Devin Haney (US) Zaur Abdullaev (Russia) SILVER |
4 |
Teofimo Lopez (US) NABF |
5 |
Javier Fortuna (Dom. R.) |
6 7 8 9 |
Yvan Mendy (France) Masayoshi Nakatani (Japan) OPBF Rances Barthelemy (Cuba) Jorge Linares (Venezuela) |
10 |
Francesco Patera (Belgium) EBU |
11 12 13 14 15 |
Ryan Garcia (US) Emiliano Marsili (Italy) Jaider Parra (Venezuela) LATINO Marcos Villasana Jr. (Mexico) Edis Tatli (Kosovo/Finland) |
16 |
Anthony Crolla (GB) |
17 |
|
18 |
Elnur Samedov (Russia/Azerbaijan)
Ricky Burns (GB) |
19 |
|
20 |
Emmanuel Tagoe (Ghana) |
21 |
Alfredo Santiago (Dom.Rep.) FECARBOX |
22 |
George Kambosos (Australia) |
23 |
Antonio Lozada Jr. (Mexico) |
24 |
Gustavo Lemos (Argentina) |
25 |
James Tennyson (North Ireland) |
26 |
Xolisani Ndongeni (South Africa) |
27 |
Romero Duno (Phil) |
28 |
Isaac Cruz Jr. (Mexico) |
29 |
Shuichiro Yoshino (Japan) |
30 |
J oe Cordina (GB) COMM |
31 |
Sharif Bogere (Uganda) |
32 |
Roman Andreev (Russia) |
33 |
Christian Uruzquieta (Mexico) INTL Silver |
34 |
Bryan Vasquez (Costa Rica) |
35 |
Hector Tanajara (US) USNBC |
36 |
Roberto Ramirez (Mexico) |
37 |
William Silva (Brazil) |
38 |
José Acevedo (Argentina) |
39 |
Zhimin Wang (China) ABCO |
40 |
Otto Joseph (Nigeria) ABU |
SUPERPIUMA (58,967 kg)
Campione: Miguel Berchelt (Messico)
1 |
J oseph Diaz (US) |
2 3 |
Eduardo Hernandez (Mexico) YOUTH Miguel Roman (Mexico) |
4 |
Shavkat Rakhimov (Russia) |
5 |
Jason Sosa (US) |
6 7 8 9 |
Rene Alvarado (Nicaragua) Francisco Vargas (Mexico) Tomas Rojas (Mexico) Johnny Gonzalez (Mexico) |
10 |
O'Shaquie Foster (US) SILVER |
11 12 13 14 15 |
Masayuki Ito (Japan) Andres Gutierrez (Mexico) Andy Vences (US) AMERICA Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov (Tajikistan) INTL Pablo Vicente (Cuba) FECARBOX |
16 |
Samir Ziani (France) EBU |
17 |
|
18 |
Masaru Sueyoshi (Japan)
Azinga Fuzile (South Africa) |
19 |
|
20 |
Jon Fernandez (Spain) |
21 |
Oliver Flores (Nicaragua) |
22 |
Erick de Leon (Mexico/US) |
23 |
Guillaume Frenois (France) |
24 |
Hironori Mishiro (Japan) OPBF |
25 |
Abraham Montoya (Mexico) NABF |
26 |
Sam Bowen (GB) BBB C |
27 |
Avery Sparrow (US) |
28 |
Mikhail Alexeev (Russia) |
29 |
Robinson Castellanos (Mexico) |
30 |
Kenichi Ogawa (Japan) |
31 |
Lamont Roach (US) |
32 |
Jono Carroll (Ireland) |
33 |
Jesus Cuellar (Argentina) |
34 |
Wilfredo Vazquez Jr. (P. Rico) |
35 |
Fabricio Bea (Argentina) FECONSUR |
36 |
Jeremiah Nakathi (Namibia) |
37 |
Matt Remillard (US) USNBC |
38 |
Giovanni Mioletti (US)) |
39 |
Xavier Martinez (US) |
40 |
Robson Conceicao (Brazil) |
PIUMA (57,153 kg)
Campione: Gary Russell jr (Usa)
1 |
T ugstsogt Nyambayar (Mongolia/US) |
2 3 |
Scott Quigg (GB) Carl Frampton (GB) |
4 5 |
Jessie Magdaleno (US) USNBC Miguel Marriaga (Colombia) |
6 |
Claudio Marrero (Dom. R.) |
7 8 9 |
Eduardo Ramirez (Mexico) Mark Magsayo (Phil) Joet Gonzalez (US) |
10 |
Reiya Abe (Japan) |
11 |
Lerato Dlamini (South Africa) |
12 13 14 15 |
Taiki Minamoto (Japan) Jesus M. Rojas (P. Rico) Jhack Tepora (Phil) |
16 |
Manny Robles III (US) NABF |
17 |
Tramaine Williams (US)
Isaac Lowe (GB) INTL |
18 |
|
19 |
Aram Avagyan (Armenia) INTL Silver
Ryo Segawa (Japan) |
20 |
|
21 |
Marc Vidal (Spain) |
22 |
Christopher Diaz (P. Rico) |
23 |
Hiroshige Osawa (Japan) |
24 |
Bryan Degracia (Panama) |
25 |
Manuel Avila (US) |
26 |
Toka Kahn-Clary (Liberia/US) |
27 |
Oleg Malynovski (Ukraine) |
28 |
Michael Conlan (N. Ireland) |
29 |
Leigh Wood (GB) COMM |
30 |
Luke Jackson (Australia) |
31 |
Musashi Mori (Japan) |
32 |
Jordan Gill (GB) |
33 |
Shun Kobo (Japan) |
34 |
Erick Ituarte (Mexico) |
35 |
Nathaniel May (Australia) |
36 |
Jesus Sanchez (Spain) |
37 |
Hugo Ruiz (Mexico) |
38 |
Hector Sarmiento (Argentina) |
39 |
Marcio Soza (Nicaragua) FECARBOX |
40 |
Cristian Palma (Chile) FECONSUR |
SUPERGALLO (55,338 kg)
Campione: Rey Vargas (Messico)
1 |
Julio Ceja (Mexico) |
2 3 |
Shingo Wake (Japan) Guillermo Rigondeaux (Cuba) |
4 |
Abigail Medina (Spain) |
5 6 |
TJ Doheny (Ireland/Australia) Carlos Castro (US) USNBC /AMERICA |
7 8 |
Azat Hovhannisyan (Armenia) Ludumo Lamati (South Africa) |
9 10 |
Yusaki Kuga (Japan) Mark John Yap (Philippines/Japan) |
11 |
Isaac Dogboe (Ghana) |
12 |
Franklin Manzanilla (Venezuela) |
13 14 |
Shohei Omori (Japan) Aaron Alameda (Mexico) |
15 |
Cesar Juarez (Mexico)
Luca Rigoldi (Italy) EBU |
16 |
|
17 |
Jamie McDonnell (GB) |
18 |
William Encarnacion (Dom. R.) LATINO
Gavin McDonnell (GB) |
19 |
|
20 |
Albert Pagara (Phil)
Stephen Fulton (US) |
21 |
|
22 |
Arnold Khegai (Ukraine) |
23 |
Genesis Servania (Phil) |
24 |
Murodjon Akhmadaliev (Uzbekistan) |
25 |
Jonathan Guzman (Dom. R.) |
26 |
Hidenori Otake (Japan) |
27 |
Javier Chacon (Argentina) |
28 |
Ryo Akaho (Japan) |
29 |
Gamal Yafai (GB) |
30 |
Mark Anthony Geraldo (Phil) |
31 |
Ryoichi Tamura (Japan) |
32 |
Jeo Santisima (Phil) |
33 |
Ye Joon Kim (Korea) |
34 |
Brad Foster (GB) BBB |
35 |
Raeese Aleem (US) |
36 |
Diego Ruiz (Argentina) FECONSUR |
37 |
Angelo Leo (US) |
38 |
Hegly Mosqueda (Venezuela) |
39 |
Alberto Melian (Argentina) |
40 |
Chainoi Worawut (Thai) YOUTH |
GALLO (53,524 kg)
Campione: Mordine Oubaali (Francia)
1 |
Luis Nery (Mexico) SILVER |
2 3 |
Carlos Cuadras (Mexico) Jason Moloney (Australia) |
4 |
Nawaphon Sor Rungvisai (Thai) |
5 6 |
Emmanuel Rodriguez (P. Rico) Juan Carlos Payano (Dom. R.) |
7 |
Rau'shee Warren (US) |
8 9 10 |
Petch Sor Chitpattana (Thai) Paul Butler (GB) Joshua Franco (US) NABF |
11 |
Michael Dasmarinas (Phil) |
12 |
Keita Kurihara (Japan) OPBF |
13 14 15 |
Joshua Greer Jr. (US) AMERICA Oscar Negrete (Colombia/US) Arthur Villanueva (Phil)
|
16 |
|
17 |
Liborio Solis (Venezuela) |
18 |
Narek Abgaryan (Armenia) INTL Silver
Kongfah CP Freshmart (Thai) |
19 |
|
20 |
Melvin Lopez (Nicaragua) YOUTH
Nikolay Potapov (Russia) |
21 |
|
22 |
Omar Narvaez (Argentina) |
23 |
Mikhail Aloyan (Russia) |
24 |
Ricardo Espinoza (Mexico) |
25 |
Yuki Strong Kobayashi (Japan) |
26 |
Junior Almonte (Dom. R.) FECARBOX |
27 |
Georges Ory (France) EBU |
28 |
Joel Cordova (Mexico) |
29 |
Yuta Saito (Japan) |
30 |
Jose Velasquez (Chile) |
31 |
Ukashir Farooq (GB) BBB C |
32 |
Alexander Espinoza (Nicaragua) |
33 |
Karim Guerfi (France) |
34 |
Ronald Malindi (South Africa) ABU |
35 |
Ben Mananquil (Phil) |
36 |
Lee McGregor (Scotland) COMM |
37 |
Tenta Kiyose (Japan) |
38 |
Kenny Demecillo (Phil) |
39 |
Amnat Ruenroeng (Thai) |
40 |
Carl Jammes Martin (Phil) |
SUPERMOSCA (52,163 kg)
Campione: Juan Francisco Estrada (Messico)
1 |
Srisaket Sor Rungvisai (Thai) |
2 3 |
Roman Gonzalez (Nicaragua) Andrew Moloney (Australia) OPBF |
4 5 |
Donnie Nietes (Phil) Francisco Rodriguez Jr. (Mexico) |
6 |
Pedro Guevara (Mexico) |
7 8 9 |
Koki Eto (Japan) Athenkosi Dumezweni (South Africa) SILVER Felipe Orucuta (Mexico) |
10 |
Sho Ishida (Japan) |
11 |
Iran Diaz (Mexico) |
12 13 14 15 |
Yanga Sigqibo (South Africa) Akira Yaegashi (Japan) Israel Gonzalez (Mexico) |
16 |
Jonas Sultan (Phil) |
17 |
Ryuichi Funai (Japan)
Alexandru Marin (US) |
18 |
|
19 |
Antonio Nieves (US)
Elton Dharry (Guyana) FECARBOX |
20 |
|
21 |
Aliu Bamidele Lasisi (Nigeria) INTL |
22 |
Fernando Martinez (Argentina) |
23 |
McJoe Arroyo (P. Rico) |
24 |
Jeyvier Cintron (P. Rico) |
25 |
Luis Concepcion (Panama) |
26 |
Karoon Jarupianlerd (Thai) |
27 |
Takayuki Okumoto (Japan) |
28 |
Juan Hernandez (Mexico) |
29 |
Ricardo Blandon (Nicaragua) LATINO |
30 |
Miguel Gonzalez (Chile) |
31 |
Kenta Nakagawa (Japan) |
32 |
Keyvin Lara (Nicaragua) |
33 |
Jose Martinez (P. Rico) |
34 |
Jonathan Rodriguez (Mexico) FECOMBOX |
35 |
Martin Tecuapetla (Mexico) |
36 |
Masayoshi Hashizume (Japan) |
37 |
Manyo Plange (Ghana) |
38 |
Ernesto Delgadillo (US) USNBC |
39 |
Tommy Frank (GB) COMM |
40 |
Yuta Matsuo (Japan) |
MOSCA (50,802 kg)
Campione: Charlie Edwards (Gran Bretagna)
1 |
Julio Cesar Martinez (Mexico) |
2 3 |
Cristofer Rosales (Nicaragua) |
4 5 6 |
Giemel Magramo (Phil) McWilliams Arroyo (P. Rico) Andrew Selby (GB) BBB |
7 |
Noknoi Sitthiprasert (Thai) |
8 9 |
Moises Fuentes (Mexico) Muhammad Waseem (Pakistan) |
10 |
Ernesto Irias (Nicaragua) LATINO |
11 12 |
Jay Harris (GB) COMM/EBU Masayuki Kuroda (Japan) |
13 14 15 |
Genesis Libranza (Phil) Sirichai Thaiyen (Thai) Jayr Raquinel (Phil) OPBF |
16 |
Takuya Kogawa (Japan) |
17 |
Masamichi Yabuki (Japan) |
18 |
Mohamed Obbadi (Morocco/Italy)
Ulises Lara (Mexico) Wenfeng Ge (China) |
19 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
Rober Barrera (Colombia) |
22 |
Ricardo Rafael Sandoval (US) |
23 |
Bryan Mosiños (Mexico) AMERICA |
24 |
Alfred Muwowo (Zambia) ABU |
25 |
Ronnie Baldonado (Phil) |
26 |
Jayson Mama (Phil) |
27 |
Luis Castro (Mexico) |
28 |
Mekhdi Abdurashedov (Russia) INTL |
29 |
Angel Ramos (Mexico) |
30 |
Alphoe Dagayloan (Phil) |
31 |
Yusuke Sakashita (Japan) |
32 |
Angel Moreno (Spain) |
33 |
Charlie Hoy (GB) |
34 |
Gilberto Pedroza (Panama) |
35 |
Nico Hernandez (US) |
36 |
Edwin Saul Garcia (Mexico) FECOMBOX |
37 |
Ardin Diale (Phil) |
38 |
Kento Hatanaka (Japan) YOUTH |
39 |
Fahlan Sakkreerin (Thai) |
40 |
Keiver Fernandez (Venezuela) |
MINIMOSCA (48,988 kg)
Campione: Ken Shiro (Giappone)
1 |
Jonathan Inguito Taconing (Phill) INTL |
2 3 |
Edward Heno (Phil) OPBF Tetsuya Hisada (Japan) |
4 |
Hekkie Budler (South Africa) |
5 |
Kenichi Horikawa (Japan) |
6 7 8 9 |
Ryoichi Taguchi (Japan) Saul Juarez (Mexico) LATINO Jing Xiang (China) SILVER Daniel Matellon (Panama) |
10 |
Jaysever Abcede (Phil) |
11 12 13 14 15 |
Christian Araneta (Phil) Milan Melindo (Phil) Panya Pradabsri (Thai) Jessie Espinas (Phil) Tibo Monabesa (Indonesia) |
16 |
Daniel Valladares (Mexico)
Jose Manuel Sanchez (Mexico) |
17 |
|
18 |
Reiya Konishi (Japan)
Pongsaklek Sithdabni (Thai) |
19 |
|
20 |
Agustin Mauro Gauto (Argentina) |
21 |
Randy Petalcorin (Phil) |
22 |
Mario Andrade (Mexico) |
23 |
Suriyan Satorn (Thai) |
24 |
Koki Ono (Japan) |
25 |
Nkosinathi Joyi (South Africa) |
26 |
Ivan Soriano (Phil) |
27 |
Jerson Ortiz (Nicaragua) |
28 |
Seita Ogido (Japan) |
29 |
Kenny Cano (Venezuela) |
30 |
Riku Kano (Japan) YOUTH |
31 |
Ryuto Oho (Japan) |
32 |
Nhlanhla Tyirha (South Africa) |
33 |
Mark Vicelles (Phil) |
34 |
Alejandro Villaseñor (Mexico) |
35 |
Ivan Ramirez (Mexico) |
36 |
Jesse Rodriguez (US) |
37 |
Christian Bacolod (Phil) |
38 |
Ross Murray (Scotland) INTL Silver |
39 |
Robert Onggocan (Phil) |
40 |
Merlito Sabillo (Phil) |
PAGLIA (47,627 kg)
Campione: Wanheng Menayothin (Tailandia)
1 |
Simphiwe Khonco (South Africa) |
2 3 |
Melvin Jerusalem (Phil) Byron Rojas (Nicaragua) |
4 |
Pedro Taduran (Phil) |
5 6 |
Tatsuya Fukuhara (Japan) Mark Anthony Barriga (Phil) |
7 8 |
Luis Castillo (Mexico) Lito Dante (Phil) OPBF * CBP/P |
9 10 |
Carlos Licona (Mexico) |
11 |
Ganigan Lopez (Mexico) |
12 |
Marco John Rementizo (Phil) |
13 14 |
Chao Zhong Xiong (China) Jonathan Refugio (Phil) |
15 |
Masataka Taniguchi (Japan)
Eliezer Gazo (Nicaragua) LATINO |
16 |
|
17 |
|
18 |
Vince Paras (Phil)
Byron Castellon (Nicaragua) |
19 |
|
20 |
Samuel Salva (Phil)
Robert Paradero (Phil) |
21 |
|
22 |
Xolisha Magusha (South Africa) |
23 |
Jose Rivas (Mexico) FECOMBOX |
24 |
Yuto Takahashi (Japan) |
25 |
Leyman Benavides (Nicaragua) |
26 |
John Michael Zulueta (Phil) |
27 |
Shin Ono (Japan) |
28 |
Wilfredo Mendez (P. Rico) |
29 |
Ayanda Ndulani (South Africa) ABU |
30 |
Daiki Tomita (Japan) |
31 |
ArAr Andales (Phil) |
32 |
Ricardo Astuvilca (Peru) |
33 |
Naoya Haruguchi (Japan) |
34 |
Rene Mark Cuarto (Phil) |
35 |
Siphamandla Baleni (South Africa) |
36 |
Ginjiro Shigeoka (Japan) |
37 |
Ryoki Hirai (Japan) |
38 |
Takumi Sakae (Japan) |
39 |
Clyde Azarcon (Phil) |
40 |
Chris Ganoza (Phil) |
© 2019 World Boxing Council, All Rights Reserved - Reproduced Under the WBC’s Express Authorization.